Skip to content

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM (GLC-LH-SMD=)

16,300.00 ฿

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 550m/10km, LC, DOM)


Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Vendor Name FS
Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km
Connector LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm
Media MMF


/SMF


DOM Support Yes
TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/translation-lab-language-switcher-floating.liquid